1e Ploeg Salaam Mechelen

Klassement

Pos   Team G W T V Ptn
1 REBECQ UNITED 9 9 0 0 18
2 NAPOLI STEKENE 10 7 0 3 14
3 HOBOKEN STER 10 6 1 3 13
4 ZVK HOVE 8 5 2 1 12
5 MAGIC THULIN 10 6 0 4 12
6 SO JEUNES DOUR 10 5 1 4 11
7 ALL B BERLAAR 10 4 2 4 10
8 ZURENBORG ANTW 10 4 1 5 9
9 GIOVENTU MORLZ 10 3 2 5 8
9 SICILE PD LOUP 9 4 0 5 8
11 SPORT SOIGNIES 7 3 1 3 7
12 FAM LA LOUVIER 9 3 0 6 6
13 RC ANDERLUES 10 0 2 8 2
13 SAL MECHELEN 10 1 0 9 2

Wedstrijden

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 REBECQ UNITED - 5:3 3:2 -:- -:- 5:4 4:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11:1 6:3
2 NAPOLI STEKENE -:- - -:- 5:8 8:7 -:- -:- 6:3 5:1 8:3 -:- 5:3 -:- -:-
3 HOBOKEN STER -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- 5:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:3 9:0 3:1
4 ZVK HOVE -:- -:- 3:3 - -:- 5:2 3:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:0 9:3
5 MAGIC THULIN -:- -:- -:- 1:3 - 2:1 -:- 6:3 3:2 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 SO JEUNES DOUR -:- 5:13 4:2 -:- -:- - 7:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:3 7:2
7 ALL B BERLAAR -:- 3:2 -:- -:- 6:5 -:- - 2:8 3:3 13:3 -:- -:- -:- -:-
8 ZURENBORG ANTW 4:5 -:- 2:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- 6:6 -:- 5:2 4:3
9 GIOVENTU MORLZ -:- -:- -:- 5:5 -:- 2:4 -:- -:- - -:- 5:2 -:- -:- 3:1
10 SICILE PD LOUP 2:4 -:- 4:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:7 4:1 - -:- -:- -:- -:-
11 SPORT SOIGNIES -:- -:- 6:5 -:- 2:4 4:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- - 6:2 -:- 6:5
12 FAM LA LOUVIER 3:6 -:- -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- 3:2 5:1 2:3 -:- - -:- -:-
13 RC ANDERLUES -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:4 -:- 1:4 0:4 -:- 7:10 - -:-
14 SAL MECHELEN -:- 2:7 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:0 -

Wedstrijd Uitslag
8 september 2017 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – MAGIC THULIN
1 - 2
15 september 2017 21:30
SO JEUNES DOUR – SAL MECHELEN
7 - 2
22 september 2017 21:00
HOBOKEN STER – SAL MECHELEN
3 - 1
29 september 2017 21:15
REBECQ UNITED – SAL MECHELEN
6 - 3
6 oktober 2017 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – NAPOLI STEKENE
2 - 7
13 oktober 2017 21:15
ZVK HOVE – SAL MECHELEN
9 - 3
27 oktober 2017 21:15
ZURENBORG ANTW – SAL MECHELEN
4 - 3
3 november 2017 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – RC ANDERLUES
3 - 0
10 november 2017 20:15
GIOVENTU MORLZ – SAL MECHELEN
3 - 1
17 november 2017 20:15
SPORT SOIGNIES – SAL MECHELEN
6 - 5
1 december 2017 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – ALL B BERLAAR
-:-
15 december 2017 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – FAM LA LOUVIER
-:-
29 december 2017 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – SICILE PD LOUP
-:-
12 januari 2018 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – HOBOKEN STER
-:-
19 januari 2018 21:30
MAGIC THULIN – SAL MECHELEN
-:-
26 januari 2018 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – SO JEUNES DOUR
-:-
2 februari 2018 21:00
FAM LA LOUVIER – SAL MECHELEN
-:-
16 februari 2018 22:15
NAPOLI STEKENE – SAL MECHELEN
-:-
23 februari 2018 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – REBECQ UNITED
-:-
9 maart 2018 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – ZVK HOVE
-:-
16 maart 2018 21:30
ALL B BERLAAR – SAL MECHELEN
-:-
23 maart 2018 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – ZURENBORG ANTW
-:-
30 maart 2018 21:15
RC ANDERLUES – SAL MECHELEN
-:-
6 april 2018 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – SPORT SOIGNIES
-:-
20 april 2018 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – GIOVENTU MORLZ
-:-
4 mei 2018 20:15
SICILE PD LOUP – SAL MECHELEN
-:-

Pin It on Pinterest