1e Ploeg Salaam Mechelen

Klassement

Pos   Team G W T V Ptn
1 HOBOKEN STER 26 19 3 4 41
2 NAPOLI STEKENE 26 19 1 6 39
3 ZVK HOVE 26 16 4 6 36
4 MAGIC THULIN 25 14 3 8 31
5 REBECQ UNITED 25 13 3 9 29
5 SO JEUNES DOUR 26 13 3 10 29
7 SICILE PD LOUP 26 11 2 13 24
8 FAM LA LOUVIER 26 9 5 12 23
9 ZURENBORG ANTW 26 11 1 14 23
10 ALL B BERLAAR 26 9 4 13 22
11 SAL MECHELEN 26 7 6 13 20
11 SPORT SOIGNIES 24 8 4 12 20
13 GIOVENTU MORLZ 25 5 3 17 13
14 RC ANDERLUES 25 3 2 20 8

Wedstrijden

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 HOBOKEN STER - 6:1 8:5 8:4 2:2 8:5 4:2 7:3 8:3 5:3 3:1 6:2 6:0 9:0
2 NAPOLI STEKENE 4:4 - 5:8 8:7 8:3 6:1 8:3 5:3 6:3 9:6 8:4 6:3 5:1 6:5
3 ZVK HOVE 3:3 9:8 - 4:2 8:2 5:2 5:0 2:4 3:5 3:5 9:3 7:2 7:2 5:0
4 MAGIC THULIN 4:2 6:4 1:3 - 9:1 2:1 2:4 3:3 6:3 6:3 3:3 3:3 3:2 -:-
5 REBECQ UNITED 3:2 5:3 4:9 4:6 - 5:4 5:8 3:4 8:5 4:3 6:3 6:3 8:4 11:1
6 SO JEUNES DOUR 4:2 5:13 8:2 4:1 2:2 - 5:2 5:1 5:0 7:5 7:2 4:6 3:0 3:3
7 SICILE PD LOUP 4:8 2:7 4:4 2:7 2:4 4:2 - 2:5 1:7 4:2 5:0 4:4 4:1 4:1
8 FAM LA LOUVIER 4:9 3:5 3:6 1:5 3:6 4:4 2:3 - 3:2 8:8 4:4 8:5 5:1 8:3
9 ZURENBORG ANTW 2:9 4:5 1:5 11:1 4:5 9:2 5:0 4:2 - 3:6 4:3 6:6 5:2 5:2
10 ALL B BERLAAR 1:4 3:2 1:8 6:5 4:3 4:5 13:3 7:1 2:8 - 4:4 4:7 3:3 13:2
11 SAL MECHELEN 3:5 2:7 5:3 1:2 5:5 3:1 9:0 4:4 8:4 6:2 - 3:0 4:4 3:0
12 SPORT SOIGNIES 6:5 2:5 4:4 2:4 -:- 4:5 0:5 6:2 6:4 2:6 6:5 - -:- 9:4
13 GIOVENTU MORLZ 1:11 2:3 5:5 1:4 3:7 2:4 4:5 0:5 3:5 10:4 3:1 5:2 - 3:0
14 RC ANDERLUES 1:10 3:9 4:11 1:4 9:6 3:6 0:4 7:10 8:5 4:4 6:5 2:6 1:4 -

Wedstrijd Uitslag
8 september 2017 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – MAGIC THULIN
1 - 2
15 september 2017 21:30
SO JEUNES DOUR – SAL MECHELEN
7 - 2
22 september 2017 21:00
HOBOKEN STER – SAL MECHELEN
3 - 1
29 september 2017 21:15
REBECQ UNITED – SAL MECHELEN
6 - 3
6 oktober 2017 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – NAPOLI STEKENE
2 - 7
13 oktober 2017 21:15
ZVK HOVE – SAL MECHELEN
9 - 3
27 oktober 2017 21:15
ZURENBORG ANTW – SAL MECHELEN
4 - 3
3 november 2017 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – RC ANDERLUES
3 - 0
10 november 2017 20:15
GIOVENTU MORLZ – SAL MECHELEN
3 - 1
17 november 2017 20:15
SPORT SOIGNIES – SAL MECHELEN
6 - 5
1 december 2017 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – ALL B BERLAAR
6 - 2
15 december 2017 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – FAM LA LOUVIER
4 - 4
29 december 2017 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – SICILE PD LOUP
9 - 0
12 januari 2018 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – HOBOKEN STER
3 - 5
19 januari 2018 21:30
MAGIC THULIN – SAL MECHELEN
3 - 3
26 januari 2018 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – SO JEUNES DOUR
3 - 1
2 februari 2018 21:00
FAM LA LOUVIER – SAL MECHELEN
4 - 4
16 februari 2018 22:15
NAPOLI STEKENE – SAL MECHELEN
8 - 4
23 februari 2018 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – REBECQ UNITED
5 - 5
9 maart 2018 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – ZVK HOVE
5 - 3
16 maart 2018 21:30
ALL B BERLAAR – SAL MECHELEN
4 - 4
23 maart 2018 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – ZURENBORG ANTW
8 - 4
30 maart 2018 21:15
RC ANDERLUES – SAL MECHELEN
6 - 5
6 april 2018 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – SPORT SOIGNIES
3 - 0
20 april 2018 21:00
SAL MECHELEN – GIOVENTU MORLZ
4 - 4
4 mei 2018 20:15
SICILE PD LOUP – SAL MECHELEN
5 - 0

Pin It on Pinterest